Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
22.06.93, 30 years
13241 $
22.06.93, 30 years
13241 $
Patrick Zahraj vs. Nicolas Uryson - head to head matches
01.07.19 | q 1 | Patrick Zahraj | Nicolas Uryson | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | M15 Saarlouis | Clay |
Patrick Zahraj form & Nicolas Uryson form
Patrick Zahraj - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Nicolas Uryson - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.21 q 2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-4, 1-0, Brandon Walkin - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Tobias Franco | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 q 2 | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Julian Tantera | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kevin Suvi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-74, 3-0, Ivan Krivic - retired | match details | |
M15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-0, 3-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - retired | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Jarno Jans | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Lambermont - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |