MATCH
25.04.16 | q 2 | Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-3, 7-65 | Spain F11 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona - head to head matches
18.07.19 | 2nd round | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | M15 Castelo | Hard |
25.04.16 | q 2 | Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | Spain F11 | Hard |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez form & Nicolas Alvarez Varona form
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez - last matches
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 0-3, - Pablo Vivero Gonzalez - retired | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Majadahonda - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Fils | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Villena - Hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.12.20 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 7-67, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.20 1/2 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.20 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.10.20 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 fin | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.20 1/4 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Wally Thayne | 6-76, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.20 fin | vs. Robin Stanek | 6-3, Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Vaughn Hunter | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Elmer Moller | 5-7, 0-1, - Nicolas Alvarez Varona - retired | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 2-4, - Nicolas Alvarez Varona - retired | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-79, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vigo - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 7-64, 3-4, Rafael Izquierdo Luque - retired | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Borna Gojo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
04.02.23 1/2 | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.23 1st round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 4-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |