MATCH
11.06.19 | qual. | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Luis Faria | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | M25 Huelva | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Luis Faria | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Luis Faria | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Luis Faria | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Luis Faria | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-5 | Luis Faria | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Luis Faria | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Luis Faria | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Luis Faria | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Luis Faria | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 7-2, 8-2, 8-3, 9-3, 9-4 | ||
10-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pablo Llamas Ruiz vs. Luis Faria - head to head matches
11.06.19 | qual. | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Luis Faria | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | M25 Huelva | Clay |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz form & Luis Faria form
Pablo Llamas Ruiz - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-76, 0-1, - Pablo Llamas Ruiz - retired | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Bolt | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-75, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Luis Faria - last matches
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - Clay | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
25.03.22 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
17.03.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.22 qual. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Russell Henderson | 1-0, Russell Henderson - retired | match details | |
Maia 2 - Clay | ||||
13.12.21 qual. | vs. Damien Wenger | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.21 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Maia 1 - Clay | ||||
06.12.21 qual. | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-3, 6-78, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details |