MATCH
14.05.18 | qual. | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 6-3 | Turkey F19 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Spain
17.02.95, 29 years
17.02.95, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella vs. Beibit Zhukayev - head to head matches
14.05.18 | qual. | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Turkey F19 | Clay |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella form & Beibit Zhukayev form
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Simeon Kostov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Vigo - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez | 3-6, 6-1, 10-0 | match details | |
Turkey F39 - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F38 - Clay | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.18 q 2 | vs. Jung Hoon Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F37 - Clay | ||||
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F39 - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Daniele Catini | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F38 - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Florent Diep | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Tunisia F37 - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Harry David Meehan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F30 - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Javier Molino | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F29 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, - Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - retired | match details | |
Spain F24 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F23 - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Portugal F13 - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Spain F20 - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F19 - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 6-74, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Jarmo Perez Wienese | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Beibit Zhukayev - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 7-64, 3-6, 0-5, - Beibit Zhukayev - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Harold Mayot | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Patrick Kypson | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 4-6, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-71, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Dominik Palan | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cary 1 - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |