MATCH
18.08.19 | fin | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | Rigele Te | 7-62, 7-60 | M15 Vigo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | Rigele Te | |
1st SERVE % | 55/80 (69%) | 47/84 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 39/55 (71%) | 29/47 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/25 (44%) | 16/37 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/84 (46%) | 30/80 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 89/164 (54%) | 75/164 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Rigele Te | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Rigele Te | |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Rigele Te | |
0-0 | ||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Rigele Te | |
0-0 | ||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-5 | Rigele Te | |
0-0 | ||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-6 | Rigele Te | |
0-0 | ||
7-62 |
2 | ||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Rigele Te | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
1-2 | Rigele Te | |
0-0 | ||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2-2 | |
2-3 | Rigele Te | |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Rigele Te | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Rigele Te | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Rigele Te | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-6 | |
0-0, 2-0, 6-0 | ||
7-60 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oscar Jose Gutierrez vs. Rigele Te - head to head matches
18.08.19 | fin | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | Rigele Te | 7-62, 7-60 | match details | M15 Vigo | Clay |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez form & Rigele Te form
Oscar Jose Gutierrez - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Filip Duda | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Avdeev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ammar Elamin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alaa Trifi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Kylian Collignon | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Laurent Schroeder | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-75, 2-3, - Oscar Jose Gutierrez - retired | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Walch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Rigele Te - last matches
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. George Loffhagen | 5-7, 1-4, - Rigele Te - retired | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-3, 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-76, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Xing Dao Chen | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 1-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. James McCabe | 6-76, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-77, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Baotou - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Minjong Park | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Anning - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Fajing Sun | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Troyes Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |