MATCH
06.05.19 | q 1 | Oscar Galimardanov | Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | M15 Troisdorf | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Russia
24.04.00, 23 years
24.04.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
13.01.98, 26 years
17445 $
13.01.98, 26 years
17445 $
Oscar Galimardanov vs. Karlo Cubelic - head to head matches
06.05.19 | q 1 | Oscar Galimardanov | Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | M15 Troisdorf | Clay |
Oscar Galimardanov form & Karlo Cubelic form
Oscar Galimardanov - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Janis Graski | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-65, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 2-6, 6-1, 10-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Erastov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 3-1, Nini Gabriel Dica - retired | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Karlo Cubelic - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Milan Welte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Georgios Dimitriou | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Delaunay | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Robin Boeckli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nino Toto | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. David Eichenseher | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emil Rast | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 1-2, - Karlo Cubelic - retired | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-1, 3-0, Theertha Shashank Macherla - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Pauly | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details |