Argentina
24.09.97, 26 years
24.09.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz vs. Francisco Comesana - head to head matches
28.10.18 | q 2 | Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | Francisco Comesana | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Argentina F7 | Clay |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz form & Francisco Comesana form
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz - last matches
Francisco Comesana - last matches
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | - Francisco Comesana - walk over | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-1, 5-7, 7-62 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Li Tu | 6-71, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, - Francisco Comesana - retired | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-75, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jose Pereira | 4-3, - Francisco Comesana - retired | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | match details |