Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
22.06.93, 30 years
13241 $
22.06.93, 30 years
13241 $
Or Ram-Harel vs. Nicolas Uryson - head to head matches
21.01.18 | q 2 | Or Ram-Harel | Nicolas Uryson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | USA F5 | Clay |
Or Ram-Harel form & Nicolas Uryson form
Or Ram-Harel - last matches
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 3-6, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 1-4, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Jerusalem Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 0-4, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Bastian Trinker | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Krainik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
26.01.19 1/2 | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 7-62, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Jared Hiltzik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 4-6, 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Thailand F9 - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Thailand F8 - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Thailand F7 - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 5-7, 0-2, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
23.06.18 fin | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.18 1/2 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.18 1/4 | vs. Alon Elia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
15.06.18 1/2 | vs. Alessandro Bega | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details |
Nicolas Uryson - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.21 q 2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-4, 1-0, Brandon Walkin - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Tobias Franco | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 q 2 | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Julian Tantera | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kevin Suvi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-74, 3-0, Ivan Krivic - retired | match details | |
M15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-0, 3-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - retired | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Jarno Jans | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Lambermont - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |