MATCH
23.06.18 | fin | Or Ram-Harel | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 6-3 | Israel F10 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Or Ram-Harel | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | |
1st SERVE % | 50/60 (83%) | 47/63 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/50 (70%) | 27/47 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 6/16 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/9 (11%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/63 (48%) | 21/60 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/123 (56%) | 54/123 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Or Ram-Harel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Or Ram-Harel | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Or Ram-Harel | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Or Ram-Harel | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Or Ram-Harel | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Or Ram-Harel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Or Ram-Harel | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Or Ram-Harel | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Or Ram-Harel | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Or Ram-Harel | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Or Ram-Harel vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - head to head matches
23.06.18 | fin | Or Ram-Harel | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Israel F10 | Hard |
Or Ram-Harel form & Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine form
Or Ram-Harel - last matches
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 3-6, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 1-4, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Jerusalem Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 0-4, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Bastian Trinker | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Krainik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
26.01.19 1/2 | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 7-62, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Jared Hiltzik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 4-6, 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Thailand F9 - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Thailand F8 - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Thailand F7 - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 5-7, 0-2, - Or Ram-Harel - retired | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
23.06.18 fin | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.18 1/2 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.18 1/4 | vs. Alon Elia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
15.06.18 1/2 | vs. Alessandro Bega | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-0, Luca Fantini - retired | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Gusic Wan | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tao Mu | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Amin Oueslati | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details |