MATCH
21.01.18 | 1st round | Ondrej Styler | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-2, 7-66 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Czech Republic
01.06.00, 23 years
01.06.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ondrej Styler vs. Giulio Zeppieri - head to head matches
21.01.18 | 1st round | Ondrej Styler | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Ondrej Styler form & Giulio Zeppieri form
Ondrej Styler - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-4, - Ondrej Styler - retired | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-0, 2-0, Antonin Bolardt - retired | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Marek Rehacek | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Ann Arbor - I. hard | ||||
06.01.20 1st round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Marburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Pascal Meis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Most - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Prague - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Giulio Zeppieri - last matches
Dubai - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Zizou Bergs | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 7-67, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cameron Norrie | 6-3, 7-64, 2-6, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Omar Jasika | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 3-1, Antoine Escoffier - retired | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Fery | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |