INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Omni Kumar vs. Markos Kalovelonis - head to head matches
12.10.20 | q 2 | Omni Kumar | Markos Kalovelonis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Omni Kumar form & Markos Kalovelonis form
Omni Kumar - last matches
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Trevor Svajda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Elijah Strode | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Toby Martin | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dian Nedev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 2-6, 0-3, - Omni Kumar - retired | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miles Jones | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Paul Jubb | 7-66, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tiago Pereira | Tiago Pereira - walk over | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Hamza El Amine | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.23 fin | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details |
Markos Kalovelonis - last matches
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Forti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-71, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Finn Reynolds | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Eric Padgham | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Eric Padgham | 7-62, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Shymkent 2 - Clay | ||||
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-3, - Markos Kalovelonis - retired | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bengalaru 2 - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.22 qual. | vs. N.Sriram Balaji | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.22 qual. | vs. Kunal Anand | 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |