INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olexiy Kolisnyk vs. Temur Ismailov - head to head matches
27.04.15 | 1st round | Olexiy Kolisnyk | Temur Ismailov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Kazakhstan F4 | Clay |
Olexiy Kolisnyk form & Temur Ismailov form
Olexiy Kolisnyk - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Ray Ho | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.06.21 1/4 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 6-3, Adam Pavlasek - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Farzin Danny Amiri | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Fletcher Scott | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Anton Semenov | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 7-63, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Jose Pereira | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Felix Gill | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-5, 1-6, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Luka Petrovic | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 2-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Temur Ismailov - last matches
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 6-73, 10-6 | match details | |
USA F18 - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F16 - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F14 - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
USA F6 - Clay | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 0-6, 0-2, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
USA F5 - Clay | ||||
20.01.18 | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F4 - Clay | ||||
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Parker | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.01.18 qual. | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Flavio Matteoli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 2 | vs. Chase E. Perez-Blanco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.01.18 | vs. Giacomo Pezzoli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 0-5, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tashkent Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
16.08.17 2nd round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 0-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 1-6, 0-2, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-4, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 1-3, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
01.06.17 1/4 | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.17 2nd round | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |