MATCH
19.10.20 | qual. | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-5, 6-1 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Norway
15.11.00, 23 years
15.11.00, 23 years
Oleksandr Ovcharenko vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - head to head matches
19.10.20 | qual. | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko form & Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form
Oleksandr Ovcharenko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Duje Markovina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Alex Jones | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Oskar Szymczak | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Omar Brigida | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-73, 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - last matches
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details |