MATCH
05.10.15 | qual. | Oleksandr Bielinskyi | Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 7-63, 7-62 | Ukraine F5 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oleksandr Bielinskyi vs. Oleg Prihodko - head to head matches
21.09.16 | 2nd round | Oleksandr Bielinskyi | Oleg Prihodko | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Ukraine F4 | Clay |
09.08.16 | 1st round | Oleg Prihodko | Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Georgia F3 | Clay |
05.10.15 | qual. | Oleksandr Bielinskyi | Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 7-63, 7-62 | match details | Ukraine F5 | Clay |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi form & Oleg Prihodko form
Oleksandr Bielinskyi - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Andrew Rogers | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Hady El Kordy | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Denzel Seetso | 6-3, 3-2, Denzel Seetso - retired | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 5-7, - Oleksandr Bielinskyi - retired | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Edilson Jose De Arauje Rosa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
11.09.22 fin | vs. Ilya Snitari | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.22 1/2 | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Mark Bogdanov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.22 qual. | vs. Sean Hess | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
15.08.22 q 2 | vs. Francesco Liucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Alec Beckley | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Magd Abou El Ezz | 6-1, 7-5 | match details |
Oleg Prihodko - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-77, 6-0 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 2-6, 7-69, - Oleg Prihodko - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |