MATCH
07.09.18 | 2nd round | Oleg Prihodko | Samuele Ramazzotti | 6-4, 6-4 | Romania F12 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Oleg Prihodko | Samuele Ramazzotti | |
1st SERVE % | 43/60 (72%) | 42/59 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/43 (67%) | 26/42 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/17 (71%) | 11/17 (65%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/59 (37%) | 19/60 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/119 (53%) | 56/119 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Samuele Ramazzotti | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
1-1 | Samuele Ramazzotti | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Samuele Ramazzotti | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Samuele Ramazzotti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Samuele Ramazzotti | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Samuele Ramazzotti | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Samuele Ramazzotti | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Samuele Ramazzotti | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Samuele Ramazzotti | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oleg Prihodko vs. Samuele Ramazzotti - head to head matches
07.09.18 | 2nd round | Oleg Prihodko | Samuele Ramazzotti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Romania F12 | Clay |
06.03.17 | q 2 | Oleg Prihodko | Samuele Ramazzotti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Portugal F2 | Hard |
Oleg Prihodko form & Samuele Ramazzotti form
Oleg Prihodko - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-77, 6-0 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 2-6, 7-69, - Oleg Prihodko - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Samuele Ramazzotti - last matches
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Luca Margaroli | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Reggio - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 2nd round | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.19 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-0, 2-0, Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - retired | match details | |
M15 Casale - Clay | ||||
18.05.19 1/2 | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 5-1, Alessandro Dragoni - retired | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Demichelis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Deni Zmak | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Andras Necz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Oscar Moraing | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Greece F7 - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Joshua Rose | 5-5, - Samuele Ramazzotti - retired | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alexander Abou Boutros | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Greece F6 - Hard | ||||
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |