MATCH
21.05.19 | 1st round | Oleg Prihodko | Davide Galoppini | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Irpin | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Oleg Prihodko | Davide Galoppini | |
1st SERVE % | 28/53 (53%) | 54/77 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/28 (71%) | 30/54 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/25 (56%) | 11/23 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/77 (47%) | 19/53 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/130 (54%) | 60/130 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Davide Galoppini | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Davide Galoppini | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Davide Galoppini | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Davide Galoppini | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Davide Galoppini | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Davide Galoppini | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Davide Galoppini | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Davide Galoppini | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Davide Galoppini | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Davide Galoppini | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleg Prihodko | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oleg Prihodko vs. Davide Galoppini - head to head matches
17.11.22 | 2nd round | Davide Galoppini | Oleg Prihodko | 6-0, 0-6, 7-61 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
21.05.19 | 1st round | Oleg Prihodko | Davide Galoppini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Irpin | Clay |
09.02.19 | 1/4 | Davide Galoppini | Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
16.05.16 | 1st round | Davide Galoppini | Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Ukraine F2 | Clay |
28.09.15 | qual. | Oleg Prihodko | Davide Galoppini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Ukraine F4 | Clay |
Oleg Prihodko form & Davide Galoppini form
Oleg Prihodko - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-77, 6-0 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-62, 6-3 | match details |
Davide Galoppini - last matches
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Branko Djuric | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Heger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-0, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 1-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-4, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Frascati - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Blaz Rola | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-63, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Danil Panarin | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-72, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-74, 2-6 | match details |