Izrael
24.09.99, 24 years
24.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
28.04.00, 23 years
28.04.00, 23 years
Ofek Amoyal vs. Gilad Tamar - head to head matches
26.08.19 | q 1 | Ofek Amoyal | Gilad Tamar | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Kiryat | Hard |
Ofek Amoyal form & Gilad Tamar form
Ofek Amoyal - last matches
M25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 1st round | vs. Eyal Shyovitz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ligal Kirshenboim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Gur Trakhtenberg | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Raz Katz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Dan Benchimol | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 1-6, 6-4, 14-16 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Adam Levi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Asaf Friedler | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Adrian Daniel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yoav Bloch | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Joshua Luck | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yevhenii Bondarenko | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Joshua Luck | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Abelevich | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
M25 Meitar - Hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Arthur Bernabe | 6-710, 7-62, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Ran Amar | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Ross | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Gilad Tamar - last matches
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Ori Baron | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yoav Moskovitz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Shon Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yoav Bloch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Jannik Rother | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Christophe Clement | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Raz Katz | 5-7, 7-63, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Tom Sorin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Denis Parshutin | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-2, - Gilad Tamar - retired | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 0-6, 7-63 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Danylo Shevchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |