Izrael
16.11.99, 24 years
16.11.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
13.06.99, 24 years
13.06.99, 24 years
Nir Vodavoz vs. Tuval Barak - head to head matches
24.06.18 | q 2 | Nir Vodavoz | Tuval Barak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Israel F11 | Hard |
30.10.17 | q 1 | Nir Vodavoz | Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Israel F15 | Hard |
07.03.16 | q 2 | Nir Vodavoz | Tuval Barak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Israel F4 | Hard |
Nir Vodavoz form & Tuval Barak form
Nir Vodavoz - last matches
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Oleg Stepanenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Timothy Gray | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Saporta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Benjamin Niv | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Venci Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amit Kakon | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. James Ibrahim | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 0-4, - Nir Vodavoz - retired | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Evzen Holis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Petr Michnev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ran Amar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austria F4 - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Tuval Barak - last matches
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Dor Gabay | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Feigin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Motvey Radionov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Felix Hutt | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Aidan Talcott | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Raz Negbie | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F15 - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 7-5, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yannai Barkai | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ofek Shaaf | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 2 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-2, Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Roy Fleischer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |