MATCH
06.06.16 | qual. | Nir Vodavoz | Nikolay Kolobaev | 7-5, 2-1, - retired | Israel F10 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Izrael
16.11.99, 24 years
16.11.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
01.05.98, 25 years
01.05.98, 25 years
Nir Vodavoz vs. Nikolay Kolobaev - head to head matches
19.03.18 | q 2 | Nikolay Kolobaev | Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Israel F3 | Hard |
27.03.17 | qual. | Nikolay Kolobaev | Nir Vodavoz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Israel F3 | Hard |
06.06.16 | qual. | Nir Vodavoz | Nikolay Kolobaev | 7-5, 2-1, Nikolay Kolobaev - retired | match details | Israel F10 | Hard |
19.10.15 | q 2 | Nikolay Kolobaev | Nir Vodavoz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Israel F14 | Hard |
Nir Vodavoz form & Nikolay Kolobaev form
Nir Vodavoz - last matches
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Oleg Stepanenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Timothy Gray | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Saporta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Venci Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Benjamin Niv | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amit Kakon | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. James Ibrahim | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 0-4, - Nir Vodavoz - retired | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Evzen Holis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Petr Michnev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ran Amar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austria F4 - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Nikolay Kolobaev - last matches
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 7-63, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Cameron Green | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Tzachi Cohen | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Ori Maior | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Orel Ovil | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ciprian Onufrei | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Roy Ofer | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Damien Bayard | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |