MATCH
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Nino Serdarusic | Pascal Brunner | 6-4, 6-2 | Croatia F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nino Serdarusic | Pascal Brunner | |
1st SERVE % | 51/71 (72%) | 38/55 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/51 (65%) | 23/38 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/20 (50%) | 3/17 (18%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 2/12 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/55 (53%) | 28/71 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/126 (57%) | 54/126 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 0 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nino Serdarusic vs. Pascal Brunner - head to head matches
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Nino Serdarusic | Pascal Brunner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Croatia F1 | Clay |
Nino Serdarusic form & Pascal Brunner form
Nino Serdarusic - last matches
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tim Handel | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-3, 6-71 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ethan Quinn | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliot Spizzirri | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 7-64, 6-74 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Gurgenidze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-1, 1-0, Manuel Guinard - retired | match details | |
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 7-67, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Pascal Brunner - last matches
Hungary F7 - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Slovakia F3 - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Kosec | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Padova Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Bastian Malla | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 1/4 | vs. Lukas Rosol | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F4 - Clay | ||||
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Lenny Hampel | - Pascal Brunner - walk over | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Levente Godry | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Turkey F15 - Clay | ||||
20.04.18 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-62, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Turkey F14 - Clay | ||||
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Leonid Mazo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Croatia F1 - Clay | ||||
09.03.18 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | - Pascal Brunner - walk over | match details | |
08.03.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Bensoussan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F5 - Clay | ||||
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cipolla | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F4 - Clay | ||||
01.02.18 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Lukas Vejvara | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |