MATCH
29.07.17 | 1/2 | Nino Serdarusic | David Pichler | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | Macedonia F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nino Serdarusic | David Pichler | |
1st SERVE % | 50/90 (56%) | 43/87 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/50 (62%) | 24/43 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 26/40 (65%) | 24/44 (55%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/87 (45%) | 33/90 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 96/177 (54%) | 81/177 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nino Serdarusic vs. David Pichler - head to head matches
05.08.17 | 1/2 | Nino Serdarusic | David Pichler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Macedonia F2 | Clay |
29.07.17 | 1/2 | Nino Serdarusic | David Pichler | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Macedonia F1 | Clay |
02.06.16 | 2nd round | Nino Serdarusic | David Pichler | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | Bosnia & | Clay |
16.11.15 | 2nd round | David Pichler | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Cyprus F1 | Hard |
Nino Serdarusic form & David Pichler form
Nino Serdarusic - last matches
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tim Handel | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-3, 6-71 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ethan Quinn | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliot Spizzirri | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 7-64, 6-74 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Gurgenidze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-1, 1-0, Manuel Guinard - retired | match details | |
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 7-67, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
David Pichler - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 5-7, - David Pichler - retired | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harrison Adams | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Henri Squire | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |