INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nils Brinkman vs. Leopold Zima - head to head matches
23.01.17 | q 2 | Nils Brinkman | Leopold Zima | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | Germany F3 | Carpet |
Nils Brinkman form & Leopold Zima form
Nils Brinkman - last matches
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Justin Eleveld | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Germany F10 - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Till Wegner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Marvin Greven | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F3 - Carpet | ||||
23.01.17 q 2 | vs. Leopold Zima | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
Germany F17 - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Germany F16 - Carpet | ||||
27.10.16 2nd round | vs. Andriej Kapas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Germany F14 - I. hard | ||||
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 0-1, - Nils Brinkman - retired | match details | |
Germany F13 - Carpet | ||||
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Bastian Wagner | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Serbia F8 - Clay | ||||
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Belgium F14 - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Netherlands F7 - Clay | ||||
01.09.16 2nd round | vs. Jesse Huta Galung | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Mark Geurts | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F12 - Clay | ||||
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Libor Salaba | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Oliver Mrose | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Frantisek Polanka | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Germany F11 - Clay | ||||
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Bastian Wagner | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Belgium F9 - Clay | ||||
10.08.16 2nd round | vs. Mats Moraing | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.16 1st round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Belgium F4 - Clay | ||||
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Stijn Meulemans | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Marburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.06.16 q 1 | vs. Mats Moraing | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F22 - Hard | ||||
03.06.16 1/4 | vs. Nikala Scholtz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Romain Bauvy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F20 - Hard | ||||
20.05.16 1/4 | vs. Filipp Kekercheni | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.05.16 2nd round | vs. Kirill Dmitriev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.16 1st round | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Leopold Zima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |