Russia
01.05.98, 25 years
01.05.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
04.12.95, 28 years
12426 $
04.12.95, 28 years
12426 $
Nikolay Kolobaev vs. Anatoliy Petrenko - head to head matches
30.11.15 | qual. | Nikolay Kolobaev | Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Israel F17 | Hard |
Nikolay Kolobaev form & Anatoliy Petrenko form
Nikolay Kolobaev - last matches
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 7-63, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Cameron Green | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Tzachi Cohen | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Ori Maior | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Orel Ovil | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ciprian Onufrei | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Roy Ofer | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Damien Bayard | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Anatoliy Petrenko - last matches
M15 Vyshkovo - Clay | ||||
23.09.21 1st round | vs. Leonardo Catani | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Roman Boychuk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Emir Sutekin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 q 2 | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-75, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
31.08.20 qual. | vs. Denis Parshutin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Oscar Weightman | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Tom Paris | 6-74, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Matyas Cerny | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | - Anatoliy Petrenko - walk over | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 0-3, - Anatoliy Petrenko - retired | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Nevers - I. hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Bradley Paliska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Yanais Laurent | 6-1, 1-0, Yanais Laurent - retired | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. James Frawley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Harry David Meehan | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Bagneres - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Laurent Rochette | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Tom Clavel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vigo - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hard | ||||
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 7-65, 1-6, 6-10 | match details |