MATCH
18.07.18 | 1st round | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Vadim Alekseenko | 6-4, 6-2 | Georgia F2 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Vadim Alekseenko | |
1st SERVE % | 48/56 (86%) | 37/50 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/48 (65%) | 20/37 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/8 (88%) | 7/13 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/50 (46%) | 18/56 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/106 (58%) | 45/106 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Vadim Alekseenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 5-1 | |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicolas Alberto Arreche vs. Vadim Alekseenko - head to head matches
18.07.18 | 1st round | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Vadim Alekseenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Georgia F2 | Clay |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche form & Vadim Alekseenko form
Nicolas Alberto Arreche - last matches
M15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Martin Pestana | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Alan Kohen | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. David Fox | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Octavio Volpi | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Vadim Alekseenko - last matches
Turkey F31 - Clay | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | - Vadim Alekseenko - walk over | match details | |
Turkey F30 - Clay | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F29 - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Turkey F28 - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Romania F10 - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Romania F9 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 2 | vs. Kenta Kurita | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 0-6, 7-5, 6-79 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Franco Feitt | 3-1, Franco Feitt - retired | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Romania F2 - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 7-63, 6-74 | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Ivan Derepa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F18 - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Mate Delic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Michelangelo Endrizzi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |