MATCH
10.10.17 | 1st round | Nerman Fatic | Jakob Johansson-Holm | 6-2, 6-4 | Turkey F38 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nerman Fatic | Jakob Johansson-Holm | |
1st SERVE % | 38/63 (60%) | 36/64 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/38 (79%) | 22/36 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/25 (52%) | 15/28 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/10 (30%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/64 (42%) | 20/63 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/127 (55%) | 57/127 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
15.05.95, 28 years
11334 $
15.05.95, 28 years
11334 $
Nerman Fatic vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm - head to head matches
10.10.17 | 1st round | Nerman Fatic | Jakob Johansson-Holm | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Turkey F38 | Clay |
Nerman Fatic form & Jakob Johansson-Holm form
Nerman Fatic - last matches
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-3, 6-76, 1-4, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 qual. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 2-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Weis | 5-7, 7-610, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-62, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-72, 4-1, Felix Gill - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |
Jakob Johansson-Holm - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gustaf Strom | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Antoniu Aurel Tamas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-1, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Furkan Karabulut | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mert Arabaci | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 1-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - retired | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Edward Hubner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Kutmanov | Shokhrukh Kutmanov - walk over | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Koonwar Gupta | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 0-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - retired | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Ystad - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 3-6, 6-0, 6-75 | match details | |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alex Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 7-67, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Murcia - Clay | ||||
21.03.19 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |