MATCH
27.07.19 | 1/2 | Nikita Mashtakov | Shalva Dzhanashia | 7-62, 2-1, - retired | M15 Telavi | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nikita Mashtakov | Shalva Dzhanashia | |
1st SERVE % | 33/62 (53%) | 35/58 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/33 (73%) | 18/35 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/29 (45%) | 13/23 (57%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/58 (47%) | 25/62 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/120 (53%) | 56/120 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Shalva Dzhanashia | |
0-0 | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Shalva Dzhanashia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Shalva Dzhanashia | |
Nikita Mashtakov | 5-2 | |
5-3 | Shalva Dzhanashia | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | Shalva Dzhanashia | |
Nikita Mashtakov | 6-5 | |
6-6 | Shalva Dzhanashia | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 6-0, 6-1, 6-2 | ||
7-62 |
2 | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
1-0 | Shalva Dzhanashia | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikita Mashtakov vs. Shalva Dzhanashia - head to head matches
27.07.19 | 1/2 | Nikita Mashtakov | Shalva Dzhanashia | 7-62, 2-1, Shalva Dzhanashia - retired | match details | M15 Telavi | Clay |
Nikita Mashtakov form & Shalva Dzhanashia form
Nikita Mashtakov - last matches
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 7-62, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tim Heger | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Paolo Angeli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 7-68, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Milan Drinic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Miha Vetrih | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.05.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
Kyiv Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-77, 1-4, - Nikita Mashtakov - retired | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 1st round | vs. Martins Podzus | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Shalva Dzhanashia - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Faurel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Semen Voronin | 7-65, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Azamat Lukmanov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details |