INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Preston Brown vs. Mirko Martinez - head to head matches
11.03.19 | q 1 | Mirko Martinez | Preston Brown | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Preston Brown form & Mirko Martinez form
Preston Brown - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 7-61, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 qual. | vs. Keenan Mayo | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Parikshit Somani | 6-74, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Terence Atmane | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ozan Baris | Ozan Baris - walk over | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andres Andrade | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Jorge Cavero | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mikel Anderson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Calum Puttergill | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 2nd round | vs. Isaac Becroft | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Belem - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Laval - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Medellin Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Aidan Mayo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Mirko Martinez - last matches
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-4, - Mirko Martinez - retired | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
13.05.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.05.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-612, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 fin | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/4 | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Arthur Fils | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Coquimbo 2 - Clay | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Rio De - Clay | ||||
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |