INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mirko Cutuli vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - head to head matches
11.12.17 | qual. | Mirko Cutuli | Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | Qatar F5 | Hard |
Mirko Cutuli form & Fran Zvonimir Zgombic form
Mirko Cutuli - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jounieh - Clay | ||||
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-74, 0-1, - Mirko Cutuli - retired | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Marco Antonio Azar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Jounieh - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Kevin Chahoud | 6-0, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Marco Antonio Azar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Piombino - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Agadir - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 1-4, - Mirko Cutuli - retired | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Glenn Smits | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cuneo - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 1-6, 6-3, 6-71 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Casale - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Pascal Meis | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Tommaso Roggero | 5-7, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Jakob Sude | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Florent Diep | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 2-3, - Mirko Cutuli - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 1-6, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 0-3, - Mirko Cutuli - retired | match details | |
Qatar F6 - Hard | ||||
17.12.18 qual. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.12.18 q 2 | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Qatar F5 - Hard | ||||
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.18 q 2 | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
Qatar F4 - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - last matches
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Sergey Betov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Anil Yuksel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.18 q 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Portugal F11 - Hard | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-2, 3-6, - Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - retired | match details | |
Portugal F10 - Hard | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Tigre Hank | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Dane Propoggia | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Ken Onishi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Yann Marti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F9 - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
France F7 - Hard | ||||
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-76, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F13 - Hard | ||||
06.04.18 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Greece F4 - Hard | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Greece F3 - Hard | ||||
17.03.18 1/2 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.03.18 1/4 | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.18 1st round | vs. Diego Matos | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |