INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Milos Sekulic vs. Pavel Filin - head to head matches
06.11.17 | qual. | Milos Sekulic | Pavel Filin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Estonia F4 | I. hard |
30.10.17 | qual. | Milos Sekulic | Pavel Filin | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | Estonia F3 | I. hard |
23.10.17 | qual. | Milos Sekulic | Pavel Filin | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | Estonia F2 | Carpet |
Milos Sekulic form & Pavel Filin form
Milos Sekulic - last matches
Sweden F3 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
20.05.18 qual. | vs. Rikard Roos | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Daniel Svensson | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Egypt F10 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ondrej Styler | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Garry Tokas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Egypt F9 - Hard | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ramazan Nureev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Styler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F8 - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Hady Habib | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Kyle Johnson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F4 - Clay | ||||
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Hugo Largo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F3 - Clay | ||||
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Adria Alvarez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Spain F2 - Clay | ||||
21.01.18 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Hugo Largo | 7-62, 1-0, Hugo Largo - retired | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Martin Valdo Randpere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Pavel Filin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Pavel Filin | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. David Norfeldt | 2-6, 6-0, 2-1, David Norfeldt - retired | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Pavel Filin | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Sweden F4 - I. hard | ||||
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Linus Frost | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |
Pavel Filin - last matches
France F2 - I. hard | ||||
15.01.18 qual. | vs. Mathieu Roy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.18 q 2 | vs. Robin Angles | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
France F1 - Clay | ||||
08.01.18 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Paulius Matulevicius | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Gustavs Lukstins | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.10.17 q 1 | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.09.17 q 1 | vs. Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Poland F11 - Clay | ||||
02.09.17 1/2 | vs. Marcin Gawron | - Pavel Filin - walk over | match details | |
01.09.17 1/4 | vs. Adam Chadaj | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
30.08.17 2nd round | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Pawel Jankowiak | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Benedict Moerl | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Alex Srodowski | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Sergey Betov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Aliaksei Kanstantsinau | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Niklas Johansson | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
10.08.17 1/4 | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Anil Yuksel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Russia F3 - Hard | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nikita Morozov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |