Germany
20.07.95, 28 years
13546 $
20.07.95, 28 years
13546 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
18.04.95, 28 years
18.04.95, 28 years
Milen Ianakiev vs. Luke Jacob Gamble - head to head matches
12.02.19 | qual. | Milen Ianakiev | Luke Jacob Gamble | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Tucson | Hard |
Milen Ianakiev form & Luke Jacob Gamble form
Milen Ianakiev - last matches
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Mohammed Abdulla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Gianmarco Amatiste | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Drew Baird | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Chris Wettengel | 2-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Diego Nava | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sacha Modica | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Bessire | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. James Story | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Roumpis | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. George Davies | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-75, 6-0, 5-10 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Joshua Luck | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manama - Hard | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Adrian Obert | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Luke Jacob Gamble - last matches
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Svensson | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Gustav Hansson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Almir Nokic | 6-74, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Simon Birgerson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Accra - Hard | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-2, 3-0, Oleg Khotkov - retired | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Bernard Ashitey Armaah | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Niels Lootsma | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Musa Mohammed | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Tom Jomby | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Mornington - Clay | ||||
24.03.19 q 1 | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 0-4, - Luke Jacob Gamble - retired | match details | |
M15 Mornington - Clay | ||||
17.03.19 q 1 | vs. Erik Holt-Crossman | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
03.03.19 q 1 | vs. Edward Bourchier | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Albury - Grass | ||||
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Vincent Stouff | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.19 q 1 | vs. Naoki Takeda | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Tucson - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Conor Berg | 7-68, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Claremont - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 qual. | vs. Jacob Bullard | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
02.12.18 q 2 | vs. Jody Alan Claassen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Riaan Du Toit | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
25.11.18 q 2 | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |