INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mikhail Elgin vs. Radu Albot - head to head matches
16.07.07 | 2nd round | Mikhail Elgin | Radu Albot | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Armenia F1 | Hard |
Mikhail Elgin form & Radu Albot form
Mikhail Elgin - last matches
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Szymon Walkow | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Evan Hoyt | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Ben Patael | 6-3, 6-72, 2-5, - Mikhail Elgin - retired | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Maulenov | 5-7, 7-61, 10-8 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-71, 1-1, - Mikhail Elgin - retired | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.09.18 q 2 | vs. Youssef Hossam | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ramazan Nureev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Joao Menezes | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Matej Sabanov | - | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 2 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shymkent Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 1-6, 0-1, - Mikhail Elgin - retired | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Jose Statham | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. N.Sriram Balaji | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Karshi Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 2-5, - Mikhail Elgin - retired | match details | |
Qujing Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.03.18 qual. | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Xin Gao | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Zihao Xia | 6-74, - Mikhail Elgin - retired | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.17 q 2 | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 4-6, 6-6, - Mikhail Elgin - retired | match details | |
30.12.17 q 1 | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | match details |
Radu Albot - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-70, 6-74 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-76, 6-0, 6-0 | match details |