INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrey Chepelev vs. Mike Urbanija - head to head matches
12.02.19 | qual. | Mike Urbanija | Andrey Chepelev | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Andrey Chepelev form & Mike Urbanija form
Andrey Chepelev - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Ghouse Ali Faisal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Joris Moret | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 1-3, - Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Kirov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details |
Mike Urbanija - last matches
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Vuk David Stramput | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 2-3, - Mike Urbanija - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Sandro Guscic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yuji Arimura | 6-4, 0-2, - Mike Urbanija - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arda Azkara | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Holger Rune | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Michal Marko | 6-4, 2-0, Michal Marko - retired | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
M25 Schlieren - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Mischa Lanz | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Leonid Parchomovskij | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Pietro Martinetti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-1, 7-611 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-4, 0-2, - Mike Urbanija - retired | match details |