Poland
04.03.00, 24 years
20631 $
04.03.00, 24 years
20631 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
28.07.97, 26 years
28.07.97, 26 years
Michal Mikula vs. Nikita Repkin - head to head matches
30.09.18 | q 1 | Michal Mikula | Nikita Repkin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Egypt F21 | Hard |
Michal Mikula form & Nikita Repkin form
Michal Mikula - last matches
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Philip Florig | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-73, 7-65, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Nikita Repkin - last matches
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 2-6, 6-0, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luke Simkiss | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mert Alkaya | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | Ivan Sergeyev - walk over | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Cagan Celik | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 5-7, 7-64, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Sodan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Zeki Horoz | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 0-6, 3-10 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Julian Desousa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Salman Alhassani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Rares Iliescu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Tim Ruehl | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. David Gabor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Renan Perdigao | 7-5, 6-77, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jonas Hembo Mathiasen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Stepan Pecak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |