MATCH
08.10.19 | qual. | Michal Mikula | Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Michal Mikula | Andrea Fiorentini | |
1st SERVE % | 45/70 (64%) | 31/57 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/45 (73%) | 19/31 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/25 (40%) | 13/26 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/10 (10%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/57 (44%) | 27/70 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/127 (54%) | 59/127 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 7 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Michal Mikula | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Michal Mikula | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Michal Mikula | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
4-2 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Michal Mikula | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Michal Mikula | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Michal Mikula | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0 | ||
Michal Mikula | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0 | ||
Michal Mikula | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Michal Mikula | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Andrea Fiorentini | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
Poland
04.03.00, 24 years
20631 $
04.03.00, 24 years
20631 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
02.02.01, 23 years
02.02.01, 23 years
Michal Mikula vs. Andrea Fiorentini - head to head matches
08.10.19 | qual. | Michal Mikula | Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Michal Mikula form & Andrea Fiorentini form
Michal Mikula - last matches
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Philip Florig | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-73, 7-65, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Andrea Fiorentini - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-77, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Antoni Fabre | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-74, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Stepan Pecak | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Aarwin Saravanan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ken Cavrak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Robert Tate Ransom | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Duda | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Mezentsev | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-75, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 3-6, 6-73 | match details |