Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
28.12.90, 33 years
28.12.90, 33 years
Michal Konecny vs. Tomas Hrabec - head to head matches
15.08.11 | 2nd round | Michal Konecny | Tomas Hrabec | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Austria F6 | Clay |
Michal Konecny form & Tomas Hrabec form
Michal Konecny - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 7-63, 5-7, - Michal Konecny - retired | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Ondrej Styler | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Runhao Hua | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Moez Echargui | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Robin Stanek | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-78, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-5, 4-6, 7-67 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Samuel Beren | 4-6, 0-3, - Michal Konecny - retired | match details |
Tomas Hrabec - last matches
Poland F4 - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 q 1 | vs. Karol Dus | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.15 q 2 | vs. Konrad Zieba | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Germany F11 - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Jakob Sude | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Slovakia F4 - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. James Chaudry | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Slovakia F3 - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Michal Skrla | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.15 qual. | vs. Joseph Guillin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 q 2 | vs. Marek Rehacek | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Niclas Braun | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Rene Mesiar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.15 q 2 | vs. Andre Biro | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.15 qual. | vs. Vladimir Kurek | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Adrian Partl | 6-4, 3-2, Adrian Partl - retired | match details | |
Austria F8 - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 q 1 | vs. Thomas Haeusler | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.14 q 2 | vs. Daniel Geib | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Slovakia F4 - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 2 | vs. Jakub Oravec | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Jan Simon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Kamil Capkovic | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Marcel Musil | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Italy F24 - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 qual. | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.13 q 1 | vs. Kay Bartmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.09.13 q 2 | vs. Luka Zaninovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Austria F9 - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 qual. | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.13 q 2 | vs. Ambros Morbitzer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Poland F3 - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Austria F6 - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 q 2 | vs. Philipp Moritz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.13 qual. | vs. Thomas Fischer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Georgyi Malyshev | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Austria F5 - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Blaz Bizjak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |