MATCH
13.09.19 | 2nd round | Michal Dembek | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-2, 6-0 | M25 Santa | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Michal Dembek | Federico Arnaboldi | |
1st SERVE % | 23/38 (61%) | 25/48 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/23 (83%) | 10/25 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 9/23 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/15 (40%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/48 (60%) | 10/38 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/86 (66%) | 29/86 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Michal Dembek | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Michal Dembek | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Michal Dembek | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Michal Dembek | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Michal Dembek | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
Michal Dembek | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Michal Dembek | 5-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michal Dembek vs. Federico Arnaboldi - head to head matches
30.10.19 | 1st round | Michal Dembek | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Opava | Carpet |
13.09.19 | 2nd round | Michal Dembek | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | M25 Santa | Clay |
Michal Dembek form & Federico Arnaboldi form
Michal Dembek - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mike Loccisano | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alberto Sanna | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.04.22 1st round | vs. Alessandro Corcelli Perez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.22 1st round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
25.02.22 1/4 | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ostrava - I. hard | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.21 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-74, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jonkoping - I. hard | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Liova Ajavon | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-74, 2-6 | match details |
Federico Arnaboldi - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 fin | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |