INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michael Look vs. S D Prajwal Dev - head to head matches
13.11.17 | qual. | Michael Look | S D Prajwal Dev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Vietnam F2 | Hard |
Michael Look form & S D Prajwal Dev form
Michael Look - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Yuga Tashiro | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kofu - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Tamaki Yamao | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Albury - Grass | ||||
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.01.19 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.19 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.18 qual. | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 2 | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. James Frawley | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Harry Bourchier | Harry Bourchier - walk over | match details | |
Australia F8 - Hard | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Jacob Grills | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Connor Johnson | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
05.10.18 1/2 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.18 1/4 | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. David Barclay | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F6 - Hard | ||||
28.09.18 1/2 | vs. Evan Hoyt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.18 1/4 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Edward Bourchier | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F5 - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Mustafa Ibraimi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indonesia F3 - Hard | ||||
11.08.18 fin | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.18 1/2 | vs. Daniel Nolan | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Aryan Goveas | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
S D Prajwal Dev - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Louis Wessels | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Davangere - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Karan Singh | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Luke Sorensen | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 3-6, - S D Prajwal Dev - retired | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Kabir Hans | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Siphosothando Montsi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Claude Ishimwe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Junior Hakizumwami | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Weber | 0-6, 0-2, - S D Prajwal Dev - retired | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-74, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 7-65, 5-7, 0-6 | match details |