0
15.04.94, 30 years
15.04.94, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Mexico
10.08.99, 24 years
10.08.99, 24 years
Michael-John Every vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla - head to head matches
04.12.17 | q 2 | Juan Ignacio Batalla | Michael-John Every | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Mexico F8 | Hard |
27.11.17 | q 2 | Michael-John Every | Juan Ignacio Batalla | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | Mexico F7 | Hard |
Michael-John Every form & Juan Ignacio Batalla form
Michael-John Every - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.20 qual. | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 2 | vs. Marco De Rosa | 6-3, 3-6, 10-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alberto Martellato | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 qual. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 7-66, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 6-0, 7-68 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Mukhtar Andu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Len Schouten | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Troyes - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Den - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Mats Hermans | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Harare - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Harare - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kampala - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Giovani Samaha | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Sebulime Sware | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Accra - Hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Juan Ignacio Batalla - last matches
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 2 | vs. Jordan Benjamin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
27.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Luis Patino | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Santiago Salazar | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Jhun | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anas Abdelouahid | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dominican Republic - Hard | ||||
09.12.18 q 2 | vs. Omni Kumar | 7-5, 3-6, 3-5, - Juan Ignacio Batalla - retired | match details | |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Dominican Republic - Hard | ||||
01.12.18 q 1 | vs. Jesse Ross | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Dominican Republic - Hard | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Panama F4 - Clay | ||||
19.11.18 1st round | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
USA F32 - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Maxime Lapraille | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Conner Mcmann | 5-7, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
USA F30 - Clay | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Pierre Luquet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F29 - Clay | ||||
26.10.18 | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F34 - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 q 2 | vs. Sven Kurandt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tunisia F33 - Hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F32 - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F31 - Hard | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Korea F6 - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Korea F5 - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ecuador F2 - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Juan Rafael Bisono | 2-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
Ecuador F1 - Hard | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Tyler Mercier | 4-6, 7-66, 6-71 | match details |