MATCH
14.06.20 | 1st round | Maximilian Marterer | Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-2, 6-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maximilian Marterer | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0 | ||
Maximilian Marterer | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0 | ||
Maximilian Marterer | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maximilian Marterer | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maximilian Marterer | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0 | ||
Maximilian Marterer | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Maximilian Marterer | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maximilian Marterer vs. Nino Ehrenschneider - head to head matches
14.06.20 | 1st round | Maximilian Marterer | Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Maximilian Marterer form & Nino Ehrenschneider form
Maximilian Marterer - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | - | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Luca Van Assche | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Vit Kopriva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elias Ymer | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 5-7, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fery | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jack Draper | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-75, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Bublik | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Nino Ehrenschneider - last matches
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 fin | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
20.08.22 1/2 | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-62, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.22 qual. | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.22 q 1 | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Gustaf Strom | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Oliver Andersson (1999) | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
19.11.21 1/4 | vs. Alexander Brown | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Carson Gates | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. William Grant | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 1 | vs. Oleksiy Arovin | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Sandro Ehrat | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-1, Max Wiskandt - retired | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Osman Torski | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |