INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxime Tchoutakian vs. Lukas Ruepke - head to head matches
02.08.18 | 2nd round | Maxime Tchoutakian | Lukas Ruepke | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Germany F10 | Clay |
28.07.14 | 1st round | Maxime Tchoutakian | Lukas Ruepke | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Germany F10 | Clay |
Maxime Tchoutakian form & Lukas Ruepke form
Maxime Tchoutakian - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 7-5, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Loris Pourroy | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 1-6, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Julien Cagnina | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Tom Paris | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 5-7, 1-4, - Maxime Tchoutakian - retired | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-76, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Lukas Ruepke - last matches
Germany F10 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Cameron Green | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F4 - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. George Von Massow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Germany F16 - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
20.10.17 1/4 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
19.10.17 2nd round | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Pavel Motl | 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
France F21 - Carpet | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
Switzerland F4 - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Raleigh Smith | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.08.17 q 1 | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Belgium F8 - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Germain Gigounon | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 7-62, 2-6, 7-68 | match details | |
Germany F9 - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Paul Monteban | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Christophe Tholl | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.07.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Linzer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.07.17 q 1 | vs. Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Marburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.07.17 qual. | vs. Joao Pedro Sorgi | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.17 q 2 | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sergio Galdos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F18 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F17 - Hard | ||||
17.06.17 1/2 | vs. Jc Aragone | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
16.06.17 1/4 | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F3 - I. hard | ||||
09.03.17 1/4 | vs. Viktor Galovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |