INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxime Pauwels vs. Daniel Paty - head to head matches
04.11.19 | q 1 | Maxime Pauwels | Daniel Paty | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Prague | I. hard |
Maxime Pauwels form & Daniel Paty form
Maxime Pauwels - last matches
M15 Lambermont - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 1-6, - Maxime Pauwels - retired | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Cedric Stanke | - | match details | |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Eupen - Clay | ||||
11.09.21 1/4 | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Joppe Van Malderen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Guillaume Jacob | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Eyers | Maxim Eyers - walk over | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
09.11.20 q 1 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2-6, 1-4, - Maxime Pauwels - retired | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Alejandro Vedri Asensi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Sander Jong | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 6-76, 8-10 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Stefan Seifert | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Oskar Irdoja | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Nevers - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-75, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sao - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luis Faria | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Daniel Paty - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Matej Rudolf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jiri Barnat | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 7-66, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Philip Florig | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 4-0, Aleksandre Metreveli - retired | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |