INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxime Authom vs. Toby Martin - head to head matches
03.11.14 | 2nd round | Maxime Authom | Toby Martin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Great Britain | I. hard |
Maxime Authom form & Toby Martin form
Maxime Authom - last matches
Spain F10 - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Fabien Reboul | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
France F7 - Hard | ||||
21.04.18 1/2 | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.18 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F5 - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Greece F2 - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 fin | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 6-78, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.18 1/2 | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Yannick Jankovits | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Greece F1 - Hard | ||||
02.03.18 1/4 | vs. Antal Van Der Duim | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
11.02.18 fin | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 1/2 | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Ronnie Schneider | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Niels Desein | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F1 - Carpet | ||||
13.01.18 1/2 | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.18 1/4 | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.18 2nd round | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Gil Uwe Grund | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.17 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
04.11.17 1/2 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.11.17 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Toby Martin - last matches
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Mitchell Harper | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ali Amiri | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Omni Kumar | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucca C Pignaton | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Eloi Roux | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. James Aronson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 7-64, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. George Gregoriou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mae Malige | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Philip Henning | Philip Henning - walk over | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. James Beaven | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anthony Wright | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Ludovico Vaccari | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. James Beaven | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Manuel Mazza | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Dessi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |