MATCH
12.01.18 | 1/4 | Maxime Authom | Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 6-4 | Germany F1 | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Maxime Authom | Adrian Bodmer | |
1st SERVE % | 47/69 (68%) | 32/61 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 38/47 (81%) | 24/32 (75%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 18/29 (62%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/2 (100%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 19/61 (31%) | 20/69 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/130 (52%) | 62/130 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 3 |
ACES | 9 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxime Authom vs. Adrian Bodmer - head to head matches
12.01.18 | 1/4 | Maxime Authom | Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Germany F1 | Carpet |
Maxime Authom form & Adrian Bodmer form
Maxime Authom - last matches
Spain F10 - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Fabien Reboul | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
France F7 - Hard | ||||
21.04.18 1/2 | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.18 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F5 - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Greece F2 - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 fin | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 6-78, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.18 1/2 | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Yannick Jankovits | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Greece F1 - Hard | ||||
02.03.18 1/4 | vs. Antal Van Der Duim | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
11.02.18 fin | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 1/2 | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Ronnie Schneider | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Niels Desein | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F1 - Carpet | ||||
13.01.18 1/2 | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.18 1/4 | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.18 2nd round | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Gil Uwe Grund | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.17 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
04.11.17 1/2 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.11.17 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Adrian Bodmer - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Amit Shamash | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | - Adrian Bodmer - walk over | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | - Adrian Bodmer - walk over | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Kravec | 6-0, 2-0, Vladimir Kravec - retired | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | - Adrian Bodmer - walk over | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-72, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Holban | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 7-68, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 2 | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 2 | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bern - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
25.06.22 1/2 | vs. Ben Patael | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details |