Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
22.03.00, 24 years
22.03.00, 24 years
Maxence Broville vs. Victor Ernaelsteen - head to head matches
17.07.17 | q 2 | Maxence Broville | Victor Ernaelsteen | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | Belgium F5 | Clay |
Maxence Broville form & Victor Ernaelsteen form
Maxence Broville - last matches
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-3, 3-6, 0-1, - Maxence Broville - retired | match details | |
M25 Carnac - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
30.04.23 fin | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
29.04.23 1/2 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Victor Lilov | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Jody Maginley | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Justin Roberts | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 2-6, 3-3, - Maxence Broville - retired | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-3, 3-6, 1-4, - Maxence Broville - retired | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Torello - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Roger Ordeig | - | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Leopold Zima | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Victor Ernaelsteen - last matches
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Marcus Walters | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Luca Parenti | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Asier Ayllon Prado | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Mezentsev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Noah Merre | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 q 2 | vs. Maikel De Boes | 7-5, 0-6, 10-8 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Andrejic | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Martin Sabas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-4, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Jie Cui | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-73, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Cem Ilkel | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Lambermont - Clay | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.22 qual. | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Sanisth Juneja | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Olivier Rojas | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Jing Long Weng | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details |