Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
21.07.02, 21 years
21.07.02, 21 years
Max Hans Rehberg vs. Facundo Yunis - head to head matches
17.08.22 | 1st round | Max Hans Rehberg | Facundo Yunis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Ueberlingen | Clay |
01.10.18 | q 1 | Max Hans Rehberg | Facundo Yunis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Germany F14 | I. hard |
Max Hans Rehberg form & Facundo Yunis form
Max Hans Rehberg - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Daniel Masur | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-75, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-69, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 7-62, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marvin Schaber | 6-0, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 4-1, Liam Gavrielides - retired | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Facundo Yunis - last matches
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ozan Baris | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Felix Einig | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Pierre Yves Bailly | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dennis Andre Dutine | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Stepan Baum | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Philip Florig | 7-67, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denis Robin Wolf | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Henry Von Der Schulenburg | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Piet Steveker | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Philip Florig | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Christian Capacci | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Justin Terk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 7-67, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 1 | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |