Matvey Minin vs. Igor Shrolik 11.09.2019

Matvey Minin vs. Igor Shrolik 11.09.2019 - M15 Shymkent - compare

MATCH

11.09.191st roundMatvey Minin Igor Shrolik 6-2, 7-5 Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Clay

MATCH STATS

Matvey MininIgor Shrolik
1st SERVE %35/51 (69%)56/69 (81%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON25/35 (71%)28/56 (50%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON11/16 (69%)5/13 (38%)
BREAK POINTS WON5/11 (45%)2/4 (50%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON36/69 (52%)15/51 (29%)
TOTAL POINTS WON72/120 (60%)48/120 (40%)
DOUBLE FAULTS
ACES10

MATCH STATS

1
Matvey Minin Matvey Minin serve0-0
0-0, 30-0, 40-0
1-0Igor Shrolik Igor Shrolik serve
0-0
Matvey Minin Matvey Minin serve1-1
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP]
2-1Igor Shrolik Igor Shrolik serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A
Matvey Minin Matvey Minin serve2-2
0-0
3-2Igor Shrolik Igor Shrolik serve
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP]
Matvey Minin Matvey Minin serve4-2
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
5-2Igor Shrolik Igor Shrolik serve
0-0
6-2
2
Matvey Minin Matvey Minin serve0-0
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP]
0-1Igor Shrolik Igor Shrolik serve
0-0
Matvey Minin Matvey Minin serve1-1
0-0, 0-15
2-1Igor Shrolik Igor Shrolik serve
0-0
Matvey Minin Matvey Minin serve2-2
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP]
2-3Igor Shrolik Igor Shrolik serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0
Matvey Minin Matvey Minin serve3-3
0-0
4-3Igor Shrolik Igor Shrolik serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30
Matvey Minin Matvey Minin serve4-4
0-0, 15-0, 40-15
5-4Igor Shrolik Igor Shrolik serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A
Matvey Minin Matvey Minin serve5-5
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
6-5Igor Shrolik Igor Shrolik serve
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP]
7-5

Matvey Minin
Russia
28.06.01, 18 years




886
14
12333 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
05.05.00, 19 years







Igor Shrolik
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Matvey Minin vs. Igor Shrolik - head to head matches

11.09.191st roundMatvey MininIgor Shrolik6-2, 7-5 match detailsKazakhstan M15 Shymkent Clay

Matvey Minin - last matches

Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent - Clay
19.09.19
2nd round
vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.09.19
1st round
vs. Timur Khabibulin6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent - Clay
13.09.19
1/4
vs. Alexey Zakharov1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.09.19
2nd round
vs. Yaraslav Shyla6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
11.09.19
1st round
vs. Igor Shrolik6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Russia M15 Moscow - Clay
21.08.19
1st round
vs. Djurabeck Karimov2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia M15 Moscow - Clay
17.08.19
1/2
vs. Alen Avidzba3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
16.08.19
1/4
vs. Bogdan Bobrov6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
15.08.19
2nd round
vs. Sanjar Fayziev6-2, 7-65 winmatch details
13.08.19
1st round
vs. Alexandr Binda6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Belgium M15 Brussels - Clay
30.07.19
1st round
vs. Christopher Heyman4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Estonia M15 Parnu - Clay
17.07.19
1st round
vs. Bogdan Bobrov1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Lithuania M15 Vilnius - Clay
11.07.19
2nd round
vs. Ivan Nedelko1-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
09.07.19
1st round
vs. Oleg Prihodko7-63, 7-64 winmatch details
Ukraine M15 Irpin - Clay
28.05.19
1st round
vs. Pavel Shumeiko4-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
Romania M15 Bucharest - Clay
23.05.19
2nd round
vs. Maxime Chazal4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.05.19
1st round
vs. Radu Florin Macovei6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Uzbekistan M25 Namangan - Hard
02.05.19
2nd round
vs. Khumoun Sultanov1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Maxim Ratniuk7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
30.04.19
qual.
vs. Timur Khabibulin6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Aziz Dadabaev7-63, 6-1 winmatch details
Uzbekistan M25 Andijan - Hard
25.04.19
1st round
vs. Sidharth Rawat1-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
23.04.19
qual.
vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
22.04.19
q 1
vs. Beibit Zhukayev6-4, 3-6, 10-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent - Clay
18.04.19
2nd round
vs. Roman Safiullin2-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Riccardo Maiga7-63, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
16.04.19
qual.
vs. Beibit Zhukayev6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
15.04.19
q 1
vs. Philipp Klimov6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent - Clay
10.04.19
qual.
vs. Alexander Ovcharov6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
10.04.19
1st round
vs. Lucas Gerch6-3, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details

Igor Shrolik - last matches

Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent - Clay
18.09.19
1st round
vs. Li-Wie Tan3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.09.19
qual.
vs. Dmitry Bezborodov7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
16.09.19
q 1
vs. Damir Makhmudov6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent - Clay
11.09.19
1st round
vs. Matvey Minin2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
10.09.19
qual.
vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
09.09.19
q 1
vs. Timur Sottimov6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Serbia M15 Novi - Clay
05.08.19
q 1
vs. Darko Jandric2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Serbia M15 Novi - Clay
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Frane Nincevic2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Austria M15 Wels - Clay
22.07.19
qual.
vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev4-6, 6-3, 8-10 lostmatch details
22.07.19
q 1
vs. Samuel Puskar7-66, 1-6, 10-6 winmatch details
Estonia M15 Parnu - Clay
15.07.19
q 1
vs. Simonas Zukauskas3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan M25 Namangan - Hard
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev6-2, 4-6, 2-10 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan M25 Andijan - Hard
24.04.19
1st round
vs. Khumoun Sultanov3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.04.19
qual.
vs. Sagadat Ayap7-5, 0-6, 10-6 winmatch details
22.04.19
q 1
vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent - Clay
16.04.19
qual.
vs. Yan Bondarevskiy2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
15.04.19
q 1
vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov6-2, 1-6, 10-7 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent - Clay
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Sagadat Ayap4-6, 6-4, 4-10 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F41 - Clay
19.12.18
qual.
vs. Naoki Takeda6-71, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.12.18
q 2
vs. Igor Straatsma6-4, 3-6, 10-4 winmatch details
17.12.18
q 1
vs. Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F40 - Clay
08.12.18
q 1
vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Finland F4 - I. hard
11.11.18
qual.
vs. Christian Seraphim1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.11.18
q 1
vs. Siim Troost5-7, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Estonia Estonia F3 - I. hard
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Luca Castelnuovo2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.11.18
qual.
vs. Johannes Seeman6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Egor Shutov6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Estonia Estonia F2 - Carpet
31.10.18
2nd round
vs. Martins Podzus1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Johannes Seeman6-4, 7-66 winmatch details
28.10.18
qual.
vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
<