Matvey Minin vs. Egor Matvievici 03.02.2018

Matvey Minin vs. Egor Matvievici 03.02.2018 - Spain F4 (Paguera (Mallorca)) - compare

MATCH

03.02.18q 1Matvey Minin Egor Matvievici 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 Spain Spain F4 Clay

MATCH STATS

6-3

Matvey Minin
Russia
28.06.01, 17 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Moldova
14.02.97, 22 years







Egor Matvievici
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Matvey Minin vs. Egor Matvievici - head to head matches

03.02.18q 1Matvey MininEgor Matvievici6-1, 3-6, 6-3 match detailsSpain Spain F4 Clay

Matvey Minin - last matches

Romania M15 Bucharest - Clay
23.05.19
2nd round
vs. Maxime Chazal4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.05.19
1st round
vs. Radu Florin Macovei6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Uzbekistan M25 Namangan - Hard
02.05.19
2nd round
vs. Khumoun Sultanov1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Maxim Ratniuk7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
30.04.19
qual.
vs. Timur Khabibulin6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Aziz Dadabaev7-63, 6-1 winmatch details
Uzbekistan M25 Andijan - Hard
25.04.19
1st round
vs. Sidharth Rawat1-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
23.04.19
qual.
vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
22.04.19
q 1
vs. Beibit Zhukayev6-4, 3-6, 10-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent - Clay
18.04.19
2nd round
vs. Roman Safiullin2-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Riccardo Maiga7-63, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
16.04.19
qual.
vs. Beibit Zhukayev6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
15.04.19
q 1
vs. Philipp Klimov6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent - Clay
10.04.19
qual.
vs. Alexander Ovcharov6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
10.04.19
1st round
vs. Lucas Gerch6-3, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Khumoun Abdumalikov6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Norway M15 Oslo - I. hard
06.03.19
1st round
vs. Danylo Kalenichenko3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia M25 Kazan - I. hard
24.01.19
2nd round
vs. Maxim Ratniuk3-6, 6-2, 6-72 lostmatch details
22.01.19
1st round
vs. Shalva Dzhanashia6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Finland Finland F4 - I. hard
14.11.18
2nd round
vs. Martins Podzus2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.11.18
1st round
vs. Patrick Mayer (GER)7-68, 6-0 winmatch details
Estonia Estonia F3 - I. hard
05.11.18
1st round
vs. Giorgio Ricca7-63, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Portugal F22 - Hard
25.10.18
2nd round
vs. Gijs Brouwer2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.10.18
1st round
vs. Goncalo Ferreira7-62, 6-0 winmatch details
Portugal Portugal F21 - Hard
17.10.18
2nd round
vs. Mats Rosenkranz3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Jose-Ricardo Nunes6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal Portugal F20 - Hard
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Raphael Baltensperger3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 - Clay
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Colin Van Beem7-65, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 - Clay
13.09.18
1/4
vs. Andrey Chepelev2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.09.18
2nd round
vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov6-0, 6-4 winmatch details

Egor Matvievici - last matches

Ukraine M15 Irpin - Clay
20.05.19
q 1
vs. Sagadat Ayap4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
13.05.19
q 1
vs. Matthew Dellavedova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
06.05.19
q 1
vs. Umut Akkoyun5-7, 6-72 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Giordan Kunz7-5, 2-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
22.04.19
q 1
vs. Koray Kirci6-3, 5-7, 6-10 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F41 - Clay
16.12.18
q 1
vs. Can Kaya1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F40 - Clay
08.12.18
q 1
vs. Michael Gloeckler1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F39 - Clay
01.12.18
q 1
vs. Vito Dell'Elba5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F38 - Clay
25.11.18
q 2
vs. Senne Braun6-4, 4-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F13 - Clay
10.09.18
q 2
vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Ukraine F4 - Clay
27.08.18
qual.
vs. Martin Fekiac2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.08.18
q 2
vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Bogdan Fedortsov6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Romania Romania F10 - Clay
18.08.18
q 1
vs. Eduard Vlasceanu2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Georgia Georgia F3 - Clay
21.07.18
q 1
vs. Alexandr Chepelev3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Georgia Georgia F2 - Clay
16.07.18
qual.
vs. Georgii Kravchenko2-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.07.18
q 2
vs. Anton Desyatnik6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Kacper Zuk7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Georgia Georgia F1 - Clay
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Zura Tkemaladze3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Czech Republic - Clay
02.07.18
qual.
vs. Samuel Hodor3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
01.07.18
q 1
vs. David Damian Brna3-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Romania Romania F2 - Clay
26.05.18
q 1
vs. Daniel Cozma4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Ukraine Ukraine F3 - Clay
20.05.18
q 2
vs. Dmitry Myagkov2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
19.05.18
q 1
vs. Adam Zuev6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Ukraine Ukraine F2 - Clay
13.05.18
q 2
vs. Vitalii Shcherba4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
12.05.18
q 1
vs. Vsevolod Oliynyk6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Ukraine Ukraine F1 - Clay
06.05.18
q 2
vs. Philipp Dittmer3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F12 - Clay
24.03.18
q 1
vs. Adam Thornton-Brown4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F11 - Clay
17.03.18
q 1
vs. Marko Miladinovic7-64, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F10 - Clay
12.03.18
q 2
vs. Timur Khabibulin7-5, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
<