Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt vs. Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 08.01.2019

Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt vs. Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 08.01.2019 - Sydney International - Sydney - compare

MATCH

08.01.191st roundMatthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 7-62, 7-61 Australia Sydney Hard

MATCH STATS

7-61

Matthew Ebden
Australia
26.11.87, 31 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
United Kingdom
21.01.95, 24 years







Luke Bambridge
Robert Lindstedt
Sweden
19.03.77, 42 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

United Kingdom
02.03.95, 24 years




Jonny O'Mara
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt vs. Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara - head to head matches

08.01.191st roundMatthew Ebden/Robert LindstedtLuke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara7-62, 7-61 match detailsAustralia Sydney Hard

Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt - last matches

Switzerland Geneva - Clay
25.05.19
fin
vs. Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.05.19
1/2
vs. Philipp Oswald/Divij Sharan6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
22.05.19
1/4
vs. Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero/Jonny O'Mara - walk over winmatch details
19.05.19
1st round
vs. Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak6-3, 7-69 winmatch details
Australia Melbourne - Hard
17.01.19
1st round
vs. Steve Johnson/Denis Kudla5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Australia Sydney - Hard
09.01.19
1/4
vs. Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah3-6, 6-71 lostmatch details
08.01.19
1st round
vs. Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara7-62, 7-61 winmatch details
Sweden Stockholm - I. hard
19.10.18
1/4
vs. Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof7-63, 2-6, 9-11 lostmatch details
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson6-2, 6-4 winmatch details

Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara - last matches

United Kingdom Eastbourne - Grass
24.06.19
1st round
vs. Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool7-68, 4-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
United Kingdom London - Grass
17.06.19
1st round
vs. Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan6-71, 4-6 lostmatch details
Germany Stuttgart - Grass
13.06.19
1/4
vs. Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.06.19
1st round
vs. Matteo Berrettini/Marton Fucsovics3-6, 6-3, 10-3 winmatch details
France Paris - Clay
28.05.19
1st round
vs. Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France Lyon - Clay
24.05.19
1/2
vs. Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.05.19
1/4
vs. Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
19.05.19
1st round
vs. Mikhail Kukushkin/Joran Vliegen6-4, 3-6, 10-6 winmatch details
Portugal Estoril - Clay
05.05.19
fin
vs. Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin5-7, 6-73 lostmatch details
03.05.19
1/2
vs. Gerard Granollers/Marc Lopez6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
01.05.19
1/4
vs. Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
29.04.19
1st round
vs. Dusan Lajovic/Nenad Zimonjic5-7, 6-0, 10-3 winmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
25.04.19
1/4
vs. Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies6-3, 4-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
24.04.19
1st round
vs. Santiago Gonzalez/Matwe Middelkoop3-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
USA Sarasota Challenger - Clay
21.04.19
fin
vs. Martin Cuevas/Paolo Lorenzi6-75, 6-76 lostmatch details
20.04.19
1/2
vs. Nathaniel Lammons/Aisam Qureshi6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
18.04.19
1/4
vs. Alex Lawson/Peter Polansky6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Tennys Sandgren/James Ward6-2, 3-6, 10-6 winmatch details
USA Houston - Clay
09.04.19
1st round
vs. Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Brazil Sao Paulo - Clay
02.03.19
fin
vs. Federico Delbonis/Maximo Gonzalez4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.03.19
1/2
vs. Thomaz Bellucci/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva3-6, 6-4, 10-5 winmatch details
27.02.19
1/4
vs. Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
25.02.19
1st round
vs. Hugo Dellien/Guido Pella6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Brazil Rio de - Clay
21.02.19
1/4
vs. Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli2-6, 6-3, 13-11 winmatch details
USA New York - I. hard
14.02.19
1/4
vs. Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi7-61, 4-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
France Montpellier - I. hard
09.02.19
1/2
vs. Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
06.02.19
1/4
vs. Hugo Nys/Denis Shapovalov3-6, 7-5, 10-8 winmatch details
04.02.19
1st round
vs. Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
<