Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
24.03.97, 27 years
17150 $
24.03.97, 27 years
17150 $
Matt Kuhar vs. Vitalii Shcherba - head to head matches
09.09.19 | qual. | Matt Kuhar | Vitalii Shcherba | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard |
Matt Kuhar form & Vitalii Shcherba form
Matt Kuhar - last matches
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loutit | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 fin | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jayden Court | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sam Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. James Connel | 6-73, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Huzaifa Abdul Rehman | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 South - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Fishback | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Warren Wood | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Trevor Svajda | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Harper | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 East - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Tyler Zink | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-76, 6-71 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.02.22 qual. | vs. Connor Farren | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Dario Caporali | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
27.01.22 1st round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 7-5, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.22 fin | vs. Brandon Holt | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.22 1/2 | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Vitalii Shcherba - last matches
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
24.11.20 qual. | vs. Yann Marti | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.20 q 2 | vs. Oscar Weightman | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.20 1st round | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.20 q 2 | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Filip Duda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Filip Michl | 6-3, 0-6, 2-10 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Maric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Matt Kuhar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Marco Zocastello | 6-75, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Max Van Wijk | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Xin Gao | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Edward Hubner | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Christopher Hutterer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Telfs - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Carl Soderlund | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details |