Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
15.01.03, 21 years
23818 $
15.01.03, 21 years
23818 $
Matic Spec vs. Daniel Siniakov - head to head matches
27.09.20 | q 1 | Matic Spec | Daniel Siniakov | 1-6, 6-2, 13-11 | match details | M25 Pardubice | Clay |
Matic Spec form & Daniel Siniakov form
Matic Spec - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.12.21 1/4 | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.21 2nd round | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.11.21 1/4 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Luka Petrovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-74, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.10.21 2nd round | vs. Jesse Flores | 7-65, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Victor Lilov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 fin | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Daniel Siniakov - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Xavier Jakubovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-70, 6-71 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Jurajda | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jaime Faria | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Yunis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 7-64, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Machala | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 1 | vs. Maxim Mrva | 7-64, 6-1 | match details |